HomeMapSearchBooks about trains
JP > Tobu Railway > Tojo Line

Other lines:
Local(39 stations)
No.StationTransfer to
Ikebukuro池袋 Tokyo Metro Fukutoshin Line (F9)
Seibu Ikebukuro Line (SI01)
Tokyo Metro Marunouchi Line (M-25)
JR East Saikyo Line
JR East Shonan-Shinjuku Line
JR East Yamanote Line (JY13)
Tokyo Metro Yurakucho Line (Y-09)
Kita-Ikebukuro北池袋
Shimo-Itabashi下板橋 JR East Saikyo Line (Itabashi)
Oyama大山
Naka-Itabashi中板橋
Tokiwadaiときわ台
Kami-Itabashi上板橋
Tobu Nerima東武練馬
Shimo-Akatsuka下赤塚
Narimasu成増
Wakoshi和光市 Tokyo Metro Fukutoshin Line (F1)
Tokyo Metro Yurakucho Line (Y-01)
Asaka朝霞
Asakadai朝霞台JR East Musashino Line (Kita-asaka)
Shiki志木
Yanasegawa柳瀬川
Mizuhodaiみずほ台
Tsuruse鶴瀬
Fujiminoふじみ野
Kamifukuoka上福岡
Shingashi新河岸
Kawagoe川越JR East Kawagoe Line
Kawagoeshi川越市
Kasumigaseki霞ヶ関
Tsurugashima鶴ヶ島
Wakaba若葉
Sakado坂戸Ogose Line
Kita-Sakado北坂戸
Takasaka高坂
Higashi-Matsuyama東松山
Shinrin-koen森林公園
Tsukinowaつきのわ
Musashi-Ranzan武蔵嵐山
Ogawamachi (Saitama)小川町
Tobu Takezawa東武竹沢
Obusuma男衾
Hachigata鉢形
Tamayodo玉淀
Yorii寄居Chichibu Railway Chichibu Main Line
JR East Hachiko Line



Trains currently riding: 11
TrainBetweenDepartureandArrivalArrival in
3371Ikebukuro16:53Narimasu17:0200:00:19.0000001
3215Yanasegawa17:00Mizuhodai17:0200:00:19.0000001
601Asakadai17:00Shiki17:0200:00:19.0000001
1061Tsukinowa17:00Musashi-Ranzan17:0200:00:19.0000001
603Ikebukuro17:01Kita-Ikebukuro17:0300:01:19.0000001
1067Asakadai17:01Shiki17:0300:01:19.0000001
793Oyama17:01Naka-Itabashi17:0300:01:19.0000001
211Kami-Itabashi17:01Tobu Nerima17:0300:01:19.0000001
3369Shingashi17:01Kawagoe17:0300:01:19.0000001
1063Kita-Sakado17:01Takasaka17:0400:02:19.0000001
1069Ikebukuro17:00Narimasu17:0900:07:19.0000001


Trains currently boarding: 1
TrainAtArrivalDepartureDeparture in
1065Kawagoeshi17:0117:02-00:00:19.0000001





Page rendering: 0.32801 secs.
166 queries
(125 rows returned, 0 rows affected).